Quaglia, Pierre
Grunewald Tennis-Club (13027)
Saison
Verein |
Grunewald Tennis-Club (13027)
Flinsberger Platz 8-14, 14193 Berlin http://www.grunewald-tennisclub.de |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 84:13, Doppel 61:26, gesamt 145:39 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Ostliga Herren 60 Gruppe B | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.05.2023 09:00 | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | Buchmann, Michael (7) | 6:0 6:0 | TC OW Friedrichshagen II | anzeigen | |
07.05.2023 09:00 | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | Rüdiger, Lutz (7) | 6:2 6:1 | Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. II | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 09:00 | Krzeptowski, Dariusz (1) | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | 4:6 2:6 | Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder) | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 09:00 | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | Lee, Ba (1) | 6:1 6:1 | SV Reinickendorf 1896 | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 09:00 | Partyka, Frank (1) | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | 0:6 0:6 | TC Mariendorf | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Junge, Volker (2) | Quaglia, Pierre (1) | 1:6 0:6 | TC RW Dessau e.V. | anzeigen | |
Herren 50 Verbandsoberliga Gruppe B | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
11.06.2023 14:00 | Quaglia, Pierre (2) | Roggenbuck, Ralf (9) | 6:1 6:0 | TC GW Nikolassee II | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 50 Verbandsoberliga Gruppe B | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.06.2023 14:00 |
Quaglia, Pierre
(2)
Henke, Daniel (10) |
Schlemm, Marco
(21)
Jaksetich, Sebastiano (22) |
6:1 7:6 | TC GW Nikolassee II | anzeigen | |
Ostliga Herren 60 Gruppe B | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
01.05.2023 09:00 |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
Wandesleben, Dirk (8) |
Buchmann, Michael
(7)
Schlüter, Torsten (10) |
6:3 4:6 10:3 | TC OW Friedrichshagen II | anzeigen | |
07.05.2023 09:00 |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
Girrbach, Oliver (9) |
Greiner, Michael
(13)
Buß, Michael (11) |
4:6 6:1 9:11 | Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. II | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 09:00 |
Döbler, Thomas
(4) w.o.
Hohbein, Ben-Ulf (5) w.o. |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
Wandesleben, Dirk (8) |
Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder) | anzeigen | ||
21.05.2023 09:00 |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
Girrbach, Oliver (9) |
Klett, Thomas
(2)
Raab, Gunther (5) |
4:6 2:6 | SV Reinickendorf 1896 | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 09:00 |
Roth, Andreas
(2)
Bathe, Michael (6) |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
von Boehn, Axel (7) |
1:6 0:6 | TC Mariendorf | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Junge, Volker
(2)
Stittrich, Andreas (5) |
Quaglia, Pierre
(1)
von Boehn, Axel (7) |
6:2 6:1 | TC RW Dessau e.V. | anzeigen |