TNB Sommer 2024
Junioren C Regionsklasse (2er) Gr. 826
Spielleiter:
Reiner Willms, ,
Tel: 04488 529478 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 | 75:31 | |
2 | TuS Collinghorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 8:5 | 53:50 | |
3 | ETHC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 | 59:33 | |
4 | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:9 | 34:57 | |
5 | Post-SV Leer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 3:10 | 47:66 | |
6 | TC Aurich-West | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 3:10 | 28:59 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | Post-SV Leer | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | 0:3 | 0:6 | 20:38 | anzeigen | |
ETHC | TuS Collinghorst | 1:2 | 2:4 | 23:25 | anzeigen | |||
Mi. | 01.05.2024 11:30 | TC Aurich-West | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | 1:2 | 3:4 | 20:23 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | TC Aurich-West | ETHC | 0:3 | 0:6 | 8:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:30 | TuS Collinghorst | Post-SV Leer | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:27 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.05.2024 15:00 | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:11 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:30 | TuS Collinghorst | TC Aurich-West | offen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 12:30 | ETHC | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | offen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 15:00 | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | Post-SV Leer | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | ETHC | Post-SV Leer | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 12:30 | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | TC Aurich-West | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 13:00 | TuS Collinghorst | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:30 | TC Schwarz-Rot Papenburg | TuS Collinghorst | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | Post-SV Leer | TC Aurich-West | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 12:00 | TV Ostrhauderfehn-Idafehn | ETHC | offen |